DFS Player Rankings for Tonight’s NBA Slate


RK
PLAYER
TM
OPP
DK $
FD $
1Russell WestbrookOKCGS1160011200
2Kevin DurantGSOKC970010300
3Stephen CurryGSOKC99009500
4Damian LillardPORPHO98009700
5Draymond GreenGSOKC78008300
6Karl-Anthony TownsMINCHI96009700
7Devin BookerPHOPOR74007700
8Klay ThompsonGSOKC61006300
9Paul GeorgeOKCGS93008800
10CJ McCollumPORPHO77007400
11Kyrie IrvingBOSNY85007900
12Nemanja BjelicaMINCHI34003500
13Carmelo AnthonyOKCGS59005700
14Elfrid PaytonPHOPOR71007500
15Jusuf NurkicPORPHO65007000
16Bobby PortisCHIMIN61006900
17Al HorfordBOSNY66006800
18TJ WarrenPHOPOR57006000
19Andrew WigginsMINCHI62006200
20Steven AdamsOKCGS69007000
21Rudy GobertUTADAL73008000
22Michael BeasleyNYBOS63006400
23Jeff TeagueMINCHI67006700
24Zach LaVineCHIMIN75007200
25Josh JacksonPHOPOR56005900
26Lauri MarkkanenCHIMIN57006100
27Maurice HarklessPORPHO37003500
28Al-Farouq AminuPORPHO53004900
29Enes KanterNYBOS68006800
30Taj GibsonMINCHI59005900
31Kris DunnCHIMIN67006200
32Donovan MitchellUTADAL80007700
33Hassan WhitesideMIAMEM67007500
34Jayson TatumBOSNY52005200
35Tim HardawayNYBOS64006500
36Andre IguodalaGSOKC36004100
37Goran DragicMIAMEM63006700
38Tyreke EvansMEMMIA76007900
39Jaylen BrownBOSNY56005600
40Marcus SmartBOSNY48005000
41David NwabaCHIMIN46005000
42Alex LenPHOPOR51004500
43Josh RichardsonMIAMEM53005500
44Marc GasolMEMMIA72007600
45Dennis SmithDALUTA64006400
46Emmanuel MudiayNYBOS47004400
47Jamal CrawfordMINCHI37003800
48Shabazz NapierPORPHO45003600
49JaVale McGeeGSOKC30003500
50Derrick FavorsUTADAL63006100