DFS Player Rankings for Tonight’s NBA Slate


RK
PLAYER
TM
OPP
DK $
FD $
1Russell WestbrookOKCCHA1100011200
2James HardenHOUNO1160011800
3DeMarcus CousinsNOHOU1070012000
4Anthony DavisNOHOU1000010600
5Chris PaulHOUNO81009000
6Kevin DurantGSPOR1090011700
7Rajon RondoNOHOU58005600
8Jrue HolidayNOHOU66006800
9Damian LillardPORGS92009300
10DeMar DeRozanTORLAC82008800
11Paul GeorgeOKCCHA80007800
12Draymond GreenGSPOR74008500
13Clint CapelaHOUNO65007200
14CJ McCollumPORGS68006800
15Eric GordonHOUNO47004700
16Jeremy LambCHAOKC50005000
17Carmelo AnthonyOKCCHA67007100
18Kyle LowryTORLAC83008300
19Marc GasolMEMMIA78008400
20Dwight HowardCHAOKC75008800
21Terry RozierBOSCHI41004000
22Marcus SmartBOSCHI50005600
23Trevor ArizaHOUNO47005400
24Kemba WalkerCHAOKC77008300
25DeAndre JordanLACTOR73007600
26Klay ThompsonGSPOR71007500
27Al HorfordBOSCHI73007500
28Al-Farouq AminuPORGS46005300
29Lou WilliamsLACTOR76008400
30Tyreke EvansMEMMIA72007700
31Danilo GallinariLACTOR53006200
32E'Twaun MooreNOHOU45004600
33Evan TurnerPORGS38003700
34Steven AdamsOKCCHA59006500
35Michael Kidd-GilchristCHAOKC41004900
36Serge IbakaTORLAC56005500
37James JohnsonMIAMEM54005800
38Jonas ValanciunasTORLAC44004700
39Lauri MarkkanenCHIBOS52006600
40Robin LopezCHIBOS49005300
41Aron BaynesBOSCHI37003500
42Andre RobersonOKCCHA38004700
43Ryan AndersonHOUNO46004000
44Andre IguodalaGSPOR44004600
45Goran DragicMIAMEM62006500
46Jaylen BrownBOSCHI57005500
47Dion WaitersMIAMEM54005100
48PJ TuckerHOUNO37003500
49Jayson TatumBOSCHI60006300
50Justin HolidayCHIBOS51005600